ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271080
nr 827 1080
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), rooster, 147/150, subject size: 70 x 54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), Tupp, 147/150, motivets mått: 70 x 54
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 800
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:56:53
600 kr
350 kr
450 kr
700 kr
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin